Schützenschnur

Name Vorname Kompanie
Goldschnur mit 3 Eicheln
Bischof Bernhard 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Dasenbrock Engelbert 6. Kompanie Erlte
Feldhaus Josef 2. Kompanie Höge
Heckmann Albert 6. Kompanie Erlte
Hubbermann Arnold 6. Kompanie Erlte
Meyer Georg 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Moormann sen. Elimar 6. Kompanie Erlte
Moormann Hermann Josef 6. Kompanie Erlte
Thölking Andreas 8. Kompanie Endel
Wilms Gerd 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Windeler Hubert 6. Kompanie Erlte
Wübbeler Wilfried 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
     
     
Goldschnur mit 2 Eicheln
Hermes Klaus 8. Kompanie Endel
Moormann Hermann Josef 6. Kompanie Erlte
Hermes Klaus 8. Kompanie Endel
     
     
Goldschnur mit 1 Eichel
Bocklage Norbert 2. Kompanie Höge
Frilling Erich 4. Kompanie Heide
Marischen Ewald 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Schillmöller Clemens 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Tapken Ludger 8. Kompanie Endel
Thölking Heino 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Tönjes Reinhard 1. Kompanie
Warnke Georg 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
     
Goldschnur
Hake Bernd 6. Kompanie Erlte
Heckmann Paul 6. Kompanie Erlte
Hermes Thomas 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Hubbermann Jürgen 6. Kompanie Erlte
Kaiser Georg 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Klein Lamping Thorsten 6. Kompanie Erlte
Krümpelbeck Herbert 1. Kompanie
Krümpelbeck Veronika 1. Kompanie
Marischen Carl 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Marischen Clemens 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Meyer jun. Clemens 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Michelewitz Klaus 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Moormann jun. Elimar 6. Kompanie Erlte
Moormann sen. Günther 6. Kompanie Erlte
Muhle Heinrich 6. Kompanie Erlte
Roßkamp Hans Hermann 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Thölking Josef 1. Kompanie
Thölking Katharina 8. Kompanie Endel
Zurhake Heinrich 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Zurwellen Franz 8. Kompanie Endel
     
     
Silberschnur mit 3 Eicheln
Bramlage Josef 4. Kompanie Heide
Büssing Luzia 8. Kompanie Endel
Haas Werner 6. Kompanie Erlte
Hubbermann Michael 6. Kompanie Erlte
Kühling Hubert 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Marischen Franz-Josef 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Marischen Rainer 8. Kompanie Endel
Ortmann Tanja 1. Kompanie
Prüllage Holger 5. Kompanie Mitte
Ripke Gertrud 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Tönnies Sigrid 6. Kompanie Erlte
Wilke; Birgit; 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen;
     
Silberschnur mit 2 Eicheln
Albers Rainer 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Bramlage Bernard 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Bramlage Simone 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Bruns Rainer 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Dasenbrock Georg 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Freese Hansi 5. Kompanie Mitte
Hempelmann Sigrid 8. Kompanie Endel
Hermes August 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Hermes Brigitta 8. Kompanie Endel
Hermes Hans 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Hermes Markus 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Hölscher Heinrich 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Kleemann Nicole 6. Kompanie Erlte
Kolhoff Susanne 1. Kompanie
Konle Günther 1. Kompanie
Konle Jens 1. Kompanie
Heckmann Tobias 6. Kompanie Erlte
Hempelmann Konrad 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Krümpelbeck Olaf 1. Kompanie
Marischen Maria 1. Kompanie
Meyer Georg 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Niemöller Clemens 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Pundt Martin 6. Kompanie Erlte
Reimann Jana 6. Kompanie Erlte
Sieveke Alfred 1. Kompanie
Schmunkamp Hermann 5. Kompanie Mitte
Stubbe Wolfgang 2. Kompanie Höge
Warnke Daniel 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Wehry Gertrud 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Westerhoff Andreas 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Westerhoff Martin 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
     
Silberschnur mit 1 Eichel
Beermann Franz Josef 5. Kompanie Mitte
Blömer Hilde 1. Kompanie
Bocklage Norbert 2. Kompanie Höge
Brakland Wolfgang 2. Kompanie Höge
Bramlage Alfred 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Bramlage Cora 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Bramlage Thomas 4. Kompanie Heide
Bruns Bernhard 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Bruns Ralf 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Dasenbrock Wilfried 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Feldhaus Eva-Maria 6. Kompanie Erlte
Heckmann Matthias 6. Kompanie Erlte
Heckmann Sabine 6. Kompanie Erlte
Hempelmann Antonia 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Hempelmann Phillip 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Hermes Georg 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Hermes Lukas 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Honhorst Jürgen 2. Kompanie Höge
Hubbermann Claus 6. Kompanie Erlte
Kaiser Georg 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Klatte Dirk 8. Kompanie Endel
Kopp Torsten 5. Kompanie Mitte
Marischen Matthias 8. Kompanie Endel
Martin Ralf 4. Kompanie Heide
Meyer Burkhard 6. Kompanie Erlte
Meyer Walter 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Moormann Hartmut 6. Kompanie Erlte
Moormann jun. Günther 6. Kompanie Erlte
Müller Christa 6. Kompanie Erlte
Müller Gerbert 6. Kompanie Erlte
Nordbrock Maren 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Pohlmann Clemens 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Schwerter Melanie 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Wehry Werner 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Wempe Florian 8. Kompanie Endel
Wollenberg Gerd 4. Kompanie Heide
     
Silberschnur
Baier Roman 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Bocklage Ursula 2. Kompanie Höge
Böske Herbert 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Bramlage Hans-Bernd 4. Kompanie Heide
Bramlage Heinrich 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Bröring Amelie 2. Kompanie Höge
Bröring Clemens 2. Kompanie Höge
Brüning Rudi 8. Kompanie Endel
Buckmann Jürgen 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Büschelmann Clemens 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Büssing Bernd 8. Kompanie Endel
Dasenbrock Anne 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Engelbaht Iris 1. Kompanie
Fischer Andreas 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Gerken Melanie 6. Kompanie Erlte
Gielow Stefan 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Heckmann Vanessa 6. Kompanie Erlte
Hermes Gerd 4. Kompanie Heide
Hermes Lea 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Hinners Thomas 8. Kompanie Endel
Hohnhorst Klemens 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Hölscher Ludger 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Holzenkamp Dieter 2. Kompanie Höge
Holzenkamp Siegfried 2. Kompanie Höge
Hülsmann Matthias 11. Wöstendöllen
Kamphaus Stephan  6. Kompanie Erlte
Klatte Bernd 4. Kompanie Heide
Kleyer Bernard 6. Kompanie Erlte
Klöker Ludger 8. Kompanie Endel
Kolhoff Claus 1. Kompanie
Kolhoff Felix 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Konle Stephanie 1. Kompanie
Kröger Hildegard 1. Kompanie
Lamping Herbert 2. Kompanie Höge
Lamping kl. Linda 6. Kompanie Erlte
Luker Heiner 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Marischen Georg 2. Kompanie Höge
Marischen Manfred 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Marischen Michael 8. Kompanie Endel
Meyer Clemens 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Meyer Ludger 4. Kompanie Heide
Meyer Hartwig 3. Kompanie Bremer Tor
Mirek Jaqueline 4. Kompanie Heide
Mittag Peter 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Mönnig Antonius 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Mohser Ulrich 1. Kompanie
Nienaber Helmut 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Noetzel Theresia 1. Kompanie
Nordmann Erwin 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Ortmann Ludger 1. Kompanie
Ostermann Gerd 5. Kompanie Mitte
Pachschies Andreas 2. Kompanie Höge
Reimann Nico 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Ripke Elisabeth 2. Kompanie Höge
Schillmöller Marcel 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Schlömer Rita 11. Kompanie Wöstendöllen
Schulz Heinz 4. Kompanie Heide
Schwarz Günter 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Seeger Jutta 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Siemer Alfred 2. Kompanie Höge
Siemer gr. Walter 2. Kompanie Höge
Stelmaszyk Ulrich 4. Kompanie Heide
Stolle Christoph 8. Kompanie Endel
Stolle Walter 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Tapken Hubertus 8. Kompanie Endel
Thole Hubert 8. Kompanie Endel
Thölke Bertholt 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Tönjes Helmut 6. Kompanie Erlte
Tönjes Klemens 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Tönjes Thomas 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Tönnies Sabine 6. Kompanie Erlte
Warnke Ludger 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Westerhoff Michael 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Wichens Hermann-Josef 4. Kompanie Heide
Wilms Hedwig 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Wübbeler Stefan 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Westerhoff Markus 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Westerhoff Peter 2. Kompanie Höge
Zurhake Heinrich 3. Kompanie Bremertor
     
Grün- Silberschnur
Ambrosius Nicole 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Beckmann Heinrich 6. Kompanie Erlte
Bischof Petra 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Bödeker Alexander 11. Kompanie Wöstendöllen
Bokop Wolfgang 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Borchers Willi 2. Kompanie Höge
Brakland Hermann-Josef 2. Kompanie Höge
Bramlage Torsten 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Bruns Steffen 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Bruns Theresa 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Büschelmann Jens 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Busse Jörn 8. Kompanie Endel
Christoph Petra 2. Kompanie Höge
Dasenbrock Jochen 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Dasenbrock Jonas 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Engelbart Thorsten 1. Kompanie
Feldhaus Heinz 4. Kompanie Heide
Freese Christoph 11. Kompanie Wöstendöllen
Garms Heide 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Gelhaus Heinz 4. Kompanie Heide
Grühl Madeleine 8. Kompanie Endel
Hermes Elsbeth 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Hermes Gerd 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Hermes Hans 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Hinners Franz 8. Kompanie Endel
Hubbermann Birgit 6. Kompanie Erlte
Hoffmann Fabian 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Hubbermann Jan-Bernd 6. Kompanie Erlte
Kossen Adelheit 8. Kompanie Endel
Kröger Winfried 1. Kompanie
Lambertz Bernhard 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Lamping Jan 2. Kompanie Höge
Langfermann Josef 6. Kompanie Erlte
Lübbers Heinz 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Marischen Michael 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Marischen Heinrich 8. Kompanie Endel
Martin Karin 4. Kompanie Heide
Meyer Klaus 4. Kompanie Heide
Modrok Angelika 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Mönning Antonius 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Niemann Jonas 6. Kompanie Erlte
Niemöller Clemens 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Niemöller Stephan 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Nordbrock Werner 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Nordmann Cornelia 1. Kompanie
Nordmann Susanne 11. Kompanie Wöstendöllen
Norpoth Annemarie 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Pohlmann Clemens 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Post Heinz 5. Kompanie Mitte
Post Martin 5. Kompanie Mitte
Reinke Clemens 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Ripke Werner 1. Kompanie
Ripke Clemens 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Schacht Marianne 4. Kompanie Heide
Scheider Joachim 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Scheper Engelbert 2. Kompanie Höge
Schlarmann Bernard 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Schlömer Annika 11. Kompanie Wöstendöllen
Schlömer Stephanie 11. Kompanie Wöstendöllen
Schmunkamp Jannes 6. Kompanie Erlte
Siegmund Christoph 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Stüve sen. Hubertus 8. Kompanie Endel
Themann Andreas 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Thole Jan Bernd 8. Kompanie Endel
Thole Stephan 8. Kompanie Endel
Tönjes Andrea 1. Kompanie
Tönjes Manfred 1. Kompanie
Warnke Stephan 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Wehry Sandra 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Wempe Frank 8. Kompanie Endel
Wempe Torsten 8. Kompanie Endel
Wendt Stephan 4. Kompanie Heide
Westerhoff Manuel 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Westermann Heinrich 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Wiechens Hermann Josef 4. Kompanie Heide
Wilkens Heinrich 6. Kompanie Erlte
Wilms Hedwig 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Wolf Ute 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Wübbeler Josef 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Wübbeler Martin 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Wübbolt Markus 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
     
     
Grüne Schnur
Almes Ansgar 6. Kompanie Erlte
Beckmann Dirk 6. Kompanie Erlte
Bei der Haake Bernhard 5. Kompanie Mitte
Bei der Hake Pia 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Bert Christa 1. Kompanie
Bischof Peter 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Bramlage Anja 4. Kompanie Heide
Bramlage Andreas 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Bramlage Clemens 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Bramlage Ignatz 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Bruns Heinz 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Bruns Ludger 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Buckmann Markus 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Burhorst Bernhard 5. Kompanie Mitte
Busse Jonas 8. Kompanie Endel
Büschelmann Thorsten 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Diekmann Sven 5. Kompanie Mitte
Diersen Josef 4. Kompanie Heide
Feldhaus Georg 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Feldhaus Matthias 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Fortmann Georg 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Fraas jr. Aloys 8. Kompanie Endel
Hermes Lea 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Holzenkamp Brigitta 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Holzenkamp Hiltrud 2. Kompanie Höge
Kamphaus Janine 6. Kompanie Erlte
Karsten Gerhard 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Kluth Elisa 11. Kompanie Wöstendöllen
Kock Henrik 4. Kompanie Heide
Köhler Ida 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Kolhoff Alfons 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Kopf Ingrid 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Krause Annette 4. Kompanie Heide
Krieger Claus 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Kröger Lea 1. Kompanie
Krümpelbeck Felix 1. Kompanie
Kubisch Thomas 3. Kompanie Bremer Tor
Kunze Egon 4. Kompanie Heide
Lammers Bernhard 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Luzki Stefan 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Marischen Beate 8. Kompanie Endel
Marischen Lisa 8. Kompanie Endel
Marischen Martina 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Marischen Thomas 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Meyer Annika 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Meyer Ralf 8. Kompanie Endel
Muhle Bernhard 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Müller Jan 6. Kompanie Erlte
Müller Anni 1. Kompanie
Niehaus Theo 5. Kompanie Mitte
Niemann Cornelia 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Niemann Manfred 6. Kompanie Erlte
Niemann Henrik 6. Kompanie Erlte
Nordmann Erwin 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Nordmann Frank 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Nordmann Heinz 11. Kompanie Wöstendöllen
Nordmann Jan 2. Kompanie Höge
Nordmann Stefan 1. Kompanie
Norpoth Peter 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Pachschies Lena 2. Kompanie Höge
Pachschies Nadja 2. Kompanie Höge
Pohlmann Stephan 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Scheper Andreas 2. Kompanie Höge
Schillmöller Clemens 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Schillmöller Marcel 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen
Siemer Bernd 6. Kompanie Erlte
Stubbe Anja 10. Kompanie Mittelesch
Tangemann Klaus 11. Kompanie Wöstendöllen
Tapken Jürgen 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Thölke Hubert 3. Kompanie Bremertor
Thölking Thomas 7. Kompanie Varnhorn
Wempe Yvonne 8. Kompanie Endel
Westerhoff Christina 2. Kompanie Höge
Winkelmann Jens 6. Kompanie Erlte
Zurhake Christian 6. Kompanie Erlte
Zurhake Werner 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen