Herbstpokal

Jahr
Hauptpokal
 
Wanderpokal Herren
Bester Pokalschütze
 
Wanderpokal Damen
Beste Pokalschützin
1983 3. Kompanie Bremertor   3. Kompanie Bremertor     9. Kompanie Hogenbögen  
1984 8. Kompanie Endel   3. Kompanie Bremertor     3. Kompanie Bremertor  
1985 7. Kompanie Varnhorn   9. Kompanie Hogenbögen     9. Kompanie Hogenbögen  
1986 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen   6. Kompanie Erlte     3. Kompanie Bremertor  
1987 7. Kompanie Varnhorn   10. Kompanie Mittelesch     8. Kompanie Endel  
1988 8. Kompanie Endel   6. Kompanie Erlte     6. Kompanie Erlte  
1989 8. Kompanie Endel   10. Kompanie Mittelesch     7. Kompanie Varnhorn  
1990 8. Kompanie Endel   6. Kompanie Erlte     8. Kompanie Endel  
1991 7. Kompanie Varnhorn   1. Kompanie     7. Kompanie Varnhorn  
1992 6. Kompanie Erlte   6. Kompanie Erlte     9. Kompanie Hogenbögen  
1993 6. Kompanie Erlte   3. Kompanie Bremertor     10. Kompanie Mittelesch  
1994 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen   9. Kompanie Hogenbögen     1. Kompanie  
1995 6. Kompanie Erlte   4. Kompanie Heide     1. Kompanie  
1996 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen   3. Kompanie Bremertor     7. Kompanie Varnhorn  
1997 8. Kompanie Endel   9. Kompanie Hogenbögen     1. Kompanie  
1998 1. Kompanie   3. Kompanie Bremertor     3. Kompanie Bremertor  
1999 6. Kompanie Erlte   8. Kompanie Endel     6. Kompanie Erlte  
2000 6. Kompanie Erlte   9. Kompanie Hogenbögen     6. Kompanie Erlte  
2001 7. Kompanie Varnhorn   3. Kompanie Bremertor     1. Kompanie  
2002 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen   9. Kompanie Hogenbögen     7. Kompanie Varnhorn  
2003 10. Kompanie Mittelesch   2. Kompanie Höge     1. Kompanie  
2004 6. Kompanie Erlte   6. Kompanie Erlte     1. Kompanie  
2005 6. Kompanie Erlte   6. Kompanie Erlte     6. Kompanie Erlte  
2006 6. Kompanie Erlte   9. Kompanie Hogenbögen     1. Kompanie  
2007 2. Kompanie Höge   9. Kompanie Hogenbögen     8. Kompanie Endel  
2008 6. Kompanie Erlte   9. Kompanie Hogenbögen     7. Kompanie Varnhorn  
2009 8. Kompanie Endel   6. Kompanie Erlte Wilfried Wübbeler   6. Kompanie Erlte Katharina Marischen
2010 6. Kompanie Erlte   3. Kompanie Bremertor Georg Dasenbrock   6. Kompanie Erlte Nicole Kleemann
2011 3. Kompanie Bremertor   8. Kompanie Endel Andreas Thölking   6. Kompanie Erlte Gaby Bramlage
2012 2. Kompanie Höge   6. Kompanie Erlte Andreas Thölking   6. Kompanie Erlte Katharina Thölking
2013 3. Kompanie Bremertor   3. Kompanie Bremertor Michael Hubbermann   3. Kompanie Bremertor Katharina Thölking
2014 6. Kompanie Erlte   6. Kompanie Erlte Michael Hubbermann   1. Kompanie Nicole Kleemann
2015 6. Kompanie Erlte   8. Kompanie Endel Clemens Meyer   1. Kompanie Nicole Kleemann
2016 9. Kompanie Hogenbögen    9. Kompanie Hogenbögen Georg Warnke   7. Kompanie Varnhorn Petra Feldhaus
2017 6. Kompanie Erlte    10. Kompanie Mittelesch Hubert Kühling   7. Kompanie Varnhorn Sigrid Tönnies
2018 3. Kompanie Bremer Tor    2. Kompanie Höge Paul Heckmann   6. Kompanie Erlte Yvonne Wempe